Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in The Estates at River Pointe - Portsmouth with Gym/Fitness Center
1,008 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds+$2,630+
-
1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$2,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds+$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,857+2 Beds+$2,331+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$1,938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$1,899+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,566+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Specials
-
Studio$1,7171 Bed$1,771+2 Beds+$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$2,384+
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$2,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,914+2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,564+Specials
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,444+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,384+
-
1 Bed$2,0172 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,850+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
1 Bed$1,2702 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,324+
-
-
1 / 38Plus FeesStudio$1,4311 Bed$1,725
-
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,735+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,899+
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,735+
-
1 / 7
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,3513 Beds$1,555
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly Price10 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in The Estates at River Pointe, Portsmouth, VA
You searched for apartments in The Estates at River Pointe with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,008 available rental units in Portsmouth to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next The Estates at River Pointe rental.
Search Nearby Rentals