Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Playground
Apartments for Rent in The Estates at River Pointe - Portsmouth with a Dog Park
192 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,544+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,7222 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6432 Beds$1,765+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,208+3 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,914+2 Beds$2,091+3 Beds$2,491+Specials
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
1 Bed$1,2702 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,334+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3571 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,902
-
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 / 50Plus Fees2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,139
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,545+
-
Apartments for Rent in The Estates at River Pointe, Portsmouth, VA
You searched for apartments in The Estates at River Pointe Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 192 available rental units in Portsmouth to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next The Estates at River Pointe rental.
Search Nearby Rentals