Lofts Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
Loft Apartments for Rent in The Estates at River Pointe - Portsmouth
68 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,0172 Beds$2,270+3 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,850+
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,725Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,600
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,211 sq ft$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Loft Apartments for Rent in The Estates at River Pointe, Portsmouth, VA
You searched for apartments in The Estates at River Pointe Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 68 available rental units in Portsmouth to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next The Estates at River Pointe rental.
Search Nearby Rentals