Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent in The Estates at River Pointe - Portsmouth with Wheelchair Access
248 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$975
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,208+3 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47 - $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,914+2 Beds$2,091+3 Beds$2,491+Specials
-
Studio$1,7171 Bed$1,771+2 Beds+$2,476+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:Studio$1,6251 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$2,384+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3571 Bed$1,5792 Beds$1,902
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds+$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,170+
-
1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,366+2 Beds$1,471+3 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,735+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,599
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,3513 Beds$1,555
-
1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,518+Total Monthly Price10 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,545+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,211 sq ft$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent in The Estates at River Pointe, Portsmouth, VA
You searched for apartments in The Estates at River Pointe with wheelchair and handicapped access. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 248 available rental units in Portsmouth to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next The Estates at River Pointe rental.
Search Nearby Rentals