Apartments for Rent in Texas Capital - Austin with a Yard
2,669 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$3,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$3,701+3 Months Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,407+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,327+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,588+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
Studio$1,116+1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,058+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds$2,392+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$994+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,490+Specials
Yard Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$2,218+2 Months Free
Yard Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard EV Charging
-
Studio$1,747+1 Bed$2,336+2 Beds$3,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,704+1 Bed$2,293+2 Beds$3,524+
Yard Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$893+1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds+$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$745+1 Bed$948+2 Beds+$1,357+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,416+3 Beds$4,696+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$2,325+3 Beds$4,605+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,958+2 Beds$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,955+2 Beds$2,802+1 Month Free
Yard Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 / 29
-
-
-
-
1 / 16
-
1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,659+2 Beds$2,399+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,828+2 Beds$2,277+3 Beds$3,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$3,798+
-
Studio$1,718+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,715+1 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$2,637+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$2,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,264+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,841+3 Beds$2,179+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,8451 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7321 Bed$1,628+2 Beds+$1,685+2 Months Free
-
Apartments with a Yard for Rent in Texas Capital, Austin, TX
Enjoy fresh air and open space when you find an apartment for rent in Texas Capital with a yard. For many renters, a private outdoor space to enjoy is a must. Unfortunately, that privacy can be hard to come by, especially for those living in busy cities. An apartment with a yard is a perfect solution for renters looking to enjoy the outdoors right from their own home. A front or back yard is a versatile space and a bonus to any home.
Spend a night on the patio with the kids, host a cookout with friends, or sit back and relax after a long day. If you’ve got a green thumb, grab your gloves and grow fresh herbs, vine-ripe tomatoes, or vibrant flowers right outside your back door. Renters with pets will love the space to run and play with their furry friends. Browse 2,669 apartments in Texas Capital, Austin with a yard to find your new home.
Find the Perfect Texas Capital - Austin, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals