Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Gated EV Charging
Waterfront Apartments for Rent in Tempe AZ - 490 Rentals
490 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,5061 Bed$1,555+2 Beds+$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,442+1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds+$2,157+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,224+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
-
1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$1,986+1 Month Free
-
Tempe, AZ Apartments for Rent with Waterfront
Experience the beauty of waterfront living in Tempe. Browse through 490 stunning apartments with scenic water views and diverse floor plans. Each listing on Apartments.com offers detailed information about apartment features, amenities, and accessibility options. Professional photos showcase the unique charm of each apartment, highlighting proximity to water and nearby conveniences. Find your perfect waterfront home today!
- Juniper Watson Apartments for Rent
- Village at Shalimar Apartments for Rent
- Park Premiere South Townhomes Apartments for Rent
- Bell de Mar Crossing Apartments for Rent