Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Superior CO
111 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+Specials
-
Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,887+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,790+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,890+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,849+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,614+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,714+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,889+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,626+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,794+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,790+
-
-
More Rentals Near Superior, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,789+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,774+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,848+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,776+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,734+1 Bed$1,859+2 Beds$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$1,896+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,758+1 Bed$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,747+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,587+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,957+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,718+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,611+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,576+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$1,958Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Disposal Heat Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,7651 Bed$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7251 Bed$1,699+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,845+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,684+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,777+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,827+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,791+
-
-
$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 621 sq ft
-
2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Superior, CO Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Superior, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 111 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Superior? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.