Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Hardwood Floors
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Summit Station PA - Page 2
4,405 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,758+
-
1 Bed$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,191+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Courtyard Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,528+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,973+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Grill
-
1 Bed$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,866+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,177+
-
1 Bed$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,965+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
1 Bed$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,676+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range Oven
-
1 Bed$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18