Apartments for Rent in Stillwater Canyon - Desoto with Parking
824 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,800
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,032+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$873+2 Beds$1,076+3 Beds$1,510Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$855+2 Beds$1,058+3 Beds$1,492
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$917+1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,523+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$789+1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,395+
-
4 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$16,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$16,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$17,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Apartments for Rent in Stillwater Canyon, Desoto, TX
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Desoto apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Stillwater Canyon should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 824 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Desoto apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals