Apartments for Rent in Stillwater Canyon - Desoto with Hardwood Floors
416 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2252 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,800
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,032+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,014+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$873+2 Beds$1,076+3 Beds$1,510Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$855+2 Beds$1,058+3 Beds$1,492
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$917+1 Bed$1,004+2 Beds$1,523+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$789+1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent in Stillwater Canyon, Desoto, TX
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Stillwater Canyon. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 416 apartments in Stillwater Canyon, Desoto with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.
Search Nearby Rentals