Apartments for Rent in Sparks NV with High Ceilings
28 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,173+2 Beds$1,998+
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400
-
More Rentals Near Sparks, NV
We found 13 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,645+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds+$2,210+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$2,2262 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1252 Beds$2,376+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,400+1 Bed$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,850
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6751 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$776+3 Beds$846+4 Beds+$766+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:2 Beds$709+3 Beds$779+4 Beds+$699+
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,099+
-
Sparks, NV Apartments with High Ceilings for Rent
Searching for apartments in Sparks, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 28 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sparks? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Sparks, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Sparks
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- The Foothills at Wingfield Springs Apartments for Rent
- Pioneer Meadows Apartments for Rent
- Wingfield Springs Apartments for Rent
- D'Andrea Apartments for Rent
- Desert Highlands Apartments for Rent
- Fairways Apartments for Rent
- The Vistas Apartments for Rent
- Silverado Apartments for Rent
- The Vineyards Villages Apartments for Rent