Cats Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
Studio Apartments for Rent in Sparks NV
59 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+
-
Studio$1,633+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,563+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
Studio$978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$846+2 Months Free
-
1 / 13Plus FeesStudio$1,125+
-
Studio$790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,431+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,293Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$1,670Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$1,600
-
Sparks, NV Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 59 studio apartments for rent in Sparks, NV on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Sparks that fits your needs has never been easier.
Sparks, NV Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Sparks, NV is $1,258. Studios in central neighborhoods usually cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a studio apartment in Sparks, NV is 449 Sq Ft, though layouts vary by building and location.
-
Neighborhoods outside downtown Sparks, NV, such as Outer Spanish Springs, Downtown Sparks, and Victorian Square, usually have the most affordable studios while still offering access to local amenities and transit.