Apartments for Rent in South Slope - Brooklyn with Parking
1,816 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 252 Beds$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Heat
-
Studio$3,0021 Bed$3,817+2 Beds$5,462Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,9951 Bed$3,659+2 Beds$5,4552 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 / 50
-
-
1 / 33
-
1 / 50
-
1 Bed$2,971+2 Beds$3,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$3,610+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 / 31Studio$2,933+1 Bed$3,348+2 Beds$4,228+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,255+2 Beds$4,135+SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
1 / 19
-
-
-
-
1 / 40
-
-
Apartments for Rent in South Slope, Brooklyn, NY
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Brooklyn apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in South Slope should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,816 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Brooklyn apartment with parking.
Find the Perfect South Slope - Brooklyn, NY Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Explore Apartments by Borough