Apartments for Rent in South Shore - Austin with Gym/Fitness Center
1,006 Rentals
-
Studio$829+1 Bed$964+2 Beds+$1,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$815+1 Bed$950+2 Beds+$1,300+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98 - $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds+$2,081+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Property Manager on Site Patio
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,064+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,045+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,032+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$926+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,754+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,400+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 / 37Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,245+1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$2,390+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Online Services EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,131+1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,830Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$986+1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,685+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$3,233Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,408Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 553 sq ft$1,504Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98 - $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 553 sq ft$1,400
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,313Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 684 sq ft$1,207
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,473 sq ft$2,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,473 sq ft$2,570
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 465 sq ft$1,270
Apartments with Gym for Rent in South Shore, Austin, TX
You searched for apartments in South Shore with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,006 available rental units in Austin to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Shore rental.
Find the Perfect South Shore - Austin, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals