Corporate Housing in South Park - Charlotte
560 Rentals
-
-
Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,806+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,3461 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,814+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,807+2 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,227+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,781+Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$1,954+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,188+1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds+$2,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,062+1 Bed$1,127+2 Beds+$1,980+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,425+
-
-
2 Beds$5,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$5,878Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,636Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,331Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,632Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 589 sq ft$1,438
-
1 Bed$4,888Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,942Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,592Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,642Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,749Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,170Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 995 sq ft$2,099
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,891Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,072 sq ft$1,819
-
-
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in South Park, Charlotte, NC
You searched for corporate housing apartments in South Park. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 560 available rental units in Charlotte to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Charlotte rental.
Find the Perfect South Park - Charlotte, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals