Lounge Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Concierge EV Charging
Apartments for Rent Near South Nyack NY with a Dog Park
1,461 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$4,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$4,395+
-
-
-
Studio$2,4951 Bed$3,065+2 Beds$5,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$2,3951 Bed$2,965+2 Beds$5,695
Lounge Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$4,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,815+2 Beds$3,995+
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$3,745+2 Beds$6,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds$6,225+
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Basketball Court
-
Studio$3,2251 Bed$3,062+2 Beds+$4,684+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$3,1451 Bed$2,982+2 Beds+$4,604+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service
-
Studio$2,331+1 Bed$3,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,206+1 Bed$3,004+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,907+1 Bed$2,707+2 Beds$3,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,096+1 Bed$2,632+2 Beds$3,799+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Courtyard
-
Studio$2,597+1 Bed$2,328+2 Beds$3,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $289 - $299. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3081 Bed$2,039+2 Beds$2,891+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$3,700+2 Beds$8,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds$8,195
-
1 Bed$3,665+2 Beds$6,995+3 Beds$7,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,515+2 Beds$6,845+3 Beds$7,195
-
1 Bed$2,718+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,692+2 Beds$3,816+
-
1 Bed$3,525+2 Beds$4,440+3 Beds$5,665Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,485+2 Beds$4,259+3 Beds$5,6251 Month Free
South Nyack, NY Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in South Nyack, NY? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,461 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in South Nyack? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.