Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Two-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in SoBo - Denver
79 Rentals
-
2 Beds$1,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,970+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,454+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,107+
-
2 Beds$2,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,807+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,625+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,332+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,248+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,220+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,330+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,329Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 427 sq ft$1,314
-
2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in SoBo, Denver, CO
You searched for 2 bedroom rentals in SoBo. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 79 available rental units in SoBo to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next SoBo 2 Bedroom rental.
SoBo - Denver, CO Rental Insights
-
The average two-bedroom apartment in Denver, CO is 1,130 square feet.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Denver range between $1,480 and $3,369.
-
There are 79 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Denver, CO.