Apartments for Rent Near Shoreacres TX with a Swimming Pool
8,075 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,463+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,449+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$806+2 Beds$1,118+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$738+2 Beds$1,050+3 Beds$1,585+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Heat Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$3,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$3,200+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,620+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$2,305Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$2,261Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$2,109
Pool Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 141 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,840+3 Beds$2,115+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,0612 Beds$1,2653 Beds+$1,453Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Business Center Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,677+3 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$1,984+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,911+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,861+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,278+2 Beds$1,676+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,552+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,028+2 Beds$1,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,309+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Shoreacres, TX Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Shoreacres, TX. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 8,075 available Shoreacres apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.