Newest Apartments for Rent in Sheridan CO - 11 New Listings
11 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,336+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds+$2,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds+$1,986+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,5551 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$2,100+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5101 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$2,055+1 Month Free
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Sheridan, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,900+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds$2,003+3 Beds$2,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,361+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,701+1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds+$2,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,683+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds+$2,221+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,590+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,945+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,765+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$2,154+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,753+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,678Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,031+2 Beds$1,669+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 36
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3212 Beds$1,577
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,618+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,614+3 Beds$4,116+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,814+2 Beds$2,523+3 Beds$4,092+
-
-
1 Bed$1,025Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$975
Sheridan, CO Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Sheridan, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 11 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sheridan? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Sheridan, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Sheridan is $1,566. When you rent an apartment in Sheridan, you can expect to pay as little as $1,539 or as much as $1,865, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Sheridan, CO is $1,539 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Sheridan, CO is $1,865 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Sheridan, you’ll have access to Arapahoe C.C., Littleton, Denver Seminary, University of Denver, and Colorado Christian University.