Loft Apartments for Rent in Shenandoah Farms VA - Page 2
1,836 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,403+3 Beds$3,244Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,322+3 Beds$2,985+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,919+2 Beds$2,524+3 Beds$3,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,230+3 Beds$3,165+
-
-
Studio$1,9091 Bed$1,914+2 Beds+$2,353+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,8711 Bed$1,876+2 Beds+$2,315+Specials
-
-
1 / 25
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$2,152+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135 - $153.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$1,999+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,6332 Beds$2,992+3 Beds$3,505+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,626+2 Beds$2,985+3 Beds$3,498+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,874+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,804+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,173 sq ft$2,853
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $239 - $244.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 726 sq ft$1,917
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 742 sq ft$1,945+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 714 sq ft$2,069+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,537 sq ft$3,792Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,537 sq ft$3,761
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$2,118Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$2,048
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$2,001Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 811 sq ft$1,946
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,266Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 727 sq ft$2,228
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,371Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$2,246
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$2,241+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$2,608Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 793 sq ft$2,587
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 709 sq ft$1,905Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 41-69 of 69 Results - Page 2 of 2