Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Shadow Ridge - Henderson
354 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$1,842+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,992+
-
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$1,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,332+3 Beds$1,896+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,322+3 Beds$1,886+
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,191 sq ft$1,771Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$2,248Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,140Apartment for Rent
-
Furnished Apartments for Rent in Shadow Ridge, Henderson, NV
You searched for furnished apartments in Shadow Ridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 354 available rental units in Henderson to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Shadow Ridge rental.
Find the Perfect Shadow Ridge - Henderson, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals