Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
Apartments for Rent Near Shadow Hills CA with a Dog Park
3,081 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,821+1 Bed$3,161+2 Beds$4,611+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,805+1 Bed$3,145+2 Beds$4,595+2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,2171 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$3,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,171+1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$3,294+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$4,222+3 Beds$14,776+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds$4,172+3 Beds$14,726+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,134+1 Bed$2,359+2 Beds+$3,359+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,905+1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds+$3,105+Specials
-
Studio$3,5321 Bed$3,242+2 Beds$4,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,487+1 Bed$3,197+2 Beds$4,232+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$3,048+1 Bed$3,602+2 Beds+$5,043+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,043+1 Bed$3,597+2 Beds+$5,038+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,546+1 Bed$3,020+2 Beds+$3,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,536+1 Bed$3,010+2 Beds+$3,388+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$3,296+2 Beds$4,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,276+2 Beds$4,058+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,146+2 Beds$4,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,114+2 Beds$4,078+
-
Studio$3,2891 Bed$3,609+2 Beds+$4,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,280+1 Bed$3,600+2 Beds+$4,359+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,312+2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,277+2 Beds$2,565+3 Beds$2,962+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
Studio$2,518+1 Bed$2,727+2 Beds$3,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,477+1 Bed$2,686+2 Beds$3,308+
-
1 Bed$1,475+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,3761 Bed$2,512+2 Beds$3,453+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3711 Bed$2,507+2 Beds$3,448+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill
-
1 Bed$4,180+2 Beds$5,430+3 Beds$6,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,146+2 Beds$5,396+3 Beds$6,619+
-
Studio$1,950+1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$3,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,939+1 Bed$2,137+2 Beds$3,223+Specials
-
1 / 481 Bed$7,899+2 Beds$8,168+3 Beds$13,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,885+2 Beds$8,154+3 Beds$13,485+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access
Shadow Hills, CA Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Shadow Hills, CA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3,081 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Shadow Hills? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.