Gated Apartments for Rent in Settlers Landing - Jacksonville
220 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 / 11Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$1,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Gated Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$992+1 Bed$1,037+2 Beds+$1,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$910+1 Bed$955+2 Beds+$1,098+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,197+3 Beds$1,428+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,115+3 Beds$1,346+
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,429Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Settlers Landing, Jacksonville, FL
Find a gated apartment for rent in Settlers Landing. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 220 apartments with gates in Settlers Landing, Jacksonville and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect Settlers Landing - Jacksonville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals