Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent under $2,600 in Seattle WA
4,293 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,479+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,425+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,874+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,099+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,488+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
-
1 Bed$2,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Range Heat
-
1 Bed$2,291+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,257+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,597+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,0363 Beds$2,331Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$2,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,182+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Wheelchair Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,737+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,313+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,305+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,573Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds$2,568Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,588Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,573+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,041+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,988+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,885+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $89. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,283+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,729+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,724+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4251 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,486+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 442 Beds$1,550+4 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Range
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
1 Bedroom Seattle, WA Apartments for Rent Under $2,600
Seattle, WA offers over 4,293 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Seattle that’s entirely yours.