Apartments for Rent Near Sea Breeze NC with a Walk-In Closet
2,973 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,972+3 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $122.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$1,899+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Yard
-
2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,709+3 Beds$2,2752 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,5172 Beds$1,7173 Beds$2,017Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3752 Beds$1,5753 Beds$1,875Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,935+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,171+1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds+$1,569+
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Balcony Playground Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,040+1 Month Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,1751 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,734+3 Beds$2,279+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,695+1 Month Free
Sea Breeze, NC Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Sea Breeze, NC? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 2,973 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sea Breeze? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.