Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
Apartments under $2,000 in Scott County MN
468 Rentals Available in Scott County
-
1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,030Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,926Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$2,021Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,998Specials
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,935+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,528+
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,450+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,506+1 Bed$1,556+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,425+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,815+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,350+1 Bed$1,666+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,573+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,575
-
2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,690
-
-
1 Bed$1,4242 Beds$1,659+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,655+
-
2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,595+
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,560
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+2 Beds$1,365+
-
Studio$1,120+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds+$1,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 66 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Under $2,000 in Scott County, MN
You searched for apartments in Scott County. Let Apartments.com help you find the perfect rental near you. Click to view any of these 468 available rental units in Scott County to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over one million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Scott County rental under $2,000. You searched for rentals in Scott County.