Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Scott County MN
303 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Scott County
-
1 Bed$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,629+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,472+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,666+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,575
-
-
1 Bed$1,424Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+
-
-
1 Bed$1,321+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,141+
-
1 Bed$1,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,664Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 711 sq ft$1,560
-
Showing 40 of 41 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Scott County, MN
Looking for 1 bedroom apartments in ? Great choice. A 1 bedroom apartment gives you just enough space to make it your own without being overwhelming. It’s your deliciously bite-sized slice of the city. Let Apartments.com welcome you home to the perfect cozy 1 bedroom apartment. Just click on any of these 303 Scott County 1 bedroom rentals near you to get more verified information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, and more. Check out the photos and floor plans to envision how you’ll make your new one bedroom apartment your own. With more than one million currently available apartments for rent, you’ll have no trouble finding your next Scott County 1 bedroom apartment at Apartments.com. Now all you need to do is get ready for move-in day. You searched for rentals in Scott County.