Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio
Apartments for Rent Near Washington Middle School in Seattle WA
1,780 Rentals
-
1 / 28Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds$2,537+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,529+3 Months Free
-
Studio$2,360+1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds+$2,573+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,355+1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds+$2,568+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$2,980+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,657+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$3,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,619+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$3,950+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,7531 Bed$1,610+2 Beds+$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12 - $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,734+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$2,689+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,974+2 Beds$3,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,034+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$3,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,484+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$2,377+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,478+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$2,371+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 10
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,767+1 Bed$1,797+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,762+1 Bed$1,792+
-
Showing 40 of 88 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Washington Middle School
Browse 1,780 rentals near Washington Middle School in Seattle, WA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Washington Middle School is a Middle school in the Washington Middle School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 6. There are 555 students ranging from grades 6 to 8.