Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent Near BASIS Independent McLean in McLean VA
511 Rentals
-
1 Bed$2,662+2 Beds$2,419+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,615+2 Beds$2,372+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,870+
-
Studio$2,4491 Bed$2,428+2 Beds$4,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,427+1 Bed$2,406+2 Beds$4,161+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,356+1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,0931 Bed$2,264+2 Beds+$3,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,062+1 Bed$2,233+2 Beds+$3,061+Specials
-
-
Studio$2,254+1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds+$3,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,233+1 Bed$2,454+2 Beds+$3,482+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,273+2 Beds$2,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,594+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 301 Bed$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710Apartment for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,5001 Bed$2,228+2 Beds$3,781+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,470+1 Bed$2,198+2 Beds$3,751+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,801+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,749+
-
-
1 Bed$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,220Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$4,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,230Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$7,981Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $380.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,600Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$5,444Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $259.Base Rent:1 Bed$5,184Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $340.Base Rent:2 Beds$6,812Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$7,376Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $351.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,024Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,280Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,290Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$3,586Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 890 sq ft$3,564
-
1 Bed$3,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,900Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,605Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,180Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,240Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,240Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,537 sq ft$3,853Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,537 sq ft$3,822
-
Showing 40 of 65 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near BASIS Independent McLean
Browse 511 rentals near BASIS Independent McLean in McLean, VA with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. BASIS Independent McLean is a Pre-K, Elementary, Middle & High school in the BASIS Independent McLean district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 428 students ranging from grades PK to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Virginia Virtual Academy
- LAYC Career Academy PCS
- The Next Step/El Proximo Paso PCS
- Carlos Rosario International Pcs S Street Campus
- DC Bilingual PCS
- Booker T. Washington PCS
- Community Academy PCS - Amos I
- Meridian PCS
- Cesar Chavez PCS for Public Policy - Chavez Prep Middle School
- Center City PCS - Brightwood
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Virginia Virtual Academy Houses
- LAYC Career Academy PCS Houses
- The Next Step/El Proximo Paso PCS Houses
- Carlos Rosario International Pcs S Street Campus Houses
- DC Bilingual PCS Houses
- Booker T. Washington PCS Houses
- Community Academy PCS - Amos I Houses
- Meridian PCS Houses
- Cesar Chavez PCS for Public Policy - Chavez Prep Middle School Houses
- Center City PCS - Brightwood Houses