Apartments for Rent Near Sacred Heart School in The Bronx NY
12,651 Rentals
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,282+2 Beds$4,207+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,275+2 Beds$4,200+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,718+2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,692+2 Beds$3,816+Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,827+2 Beds$6,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$4,696+2 Beds$6,549+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,8292 Beds$4,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,821+2 Beds$4,728+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,844+2 Beds$3,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,490+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,882+2 Beds$5,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,851+2 Beds$5,468+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,588+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,768+2 Beds$3,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,673+2 Beds$3,369+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,2471 Bed$2,456+2 Beds$3,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1751 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$3,464Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,8321 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$4,691Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,624+1 Bed$2,893+2 Beds+$4,483+1 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,355+1 Bed$2,765+2 Beds$4,079Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,110+1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,979+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,202+1 Bed$2,373+2 Beds$3,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,096+1 Bed$2,267+2 Beds$3,513+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,0001 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Bronx Academy Of Promise Charter School
- Family Life Academy Charter School
- Family Life Academy Charter School III