Apartments for Rent Near Bronx Manhattan SDA School in The Bronx NY
12,303 Rentals
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,9752 Beds$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,894+2 Beds$3,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,868+2 Beds$3,602+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,857+2 Beds$4,207+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,200+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,859+2 Beds$5,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,828+2 Beds$5,495+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,700+1 Bed$4,5352 Beds$6,236Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,569+1 Bed$4,4042 Beds$6,105Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,844+2 Beds$3,048+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,832+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,766+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,277+1 Bed$2,478+2 Beds$3,837+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,171+1 Bed$2,372+2 Beds$3,731+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,2221 Bed$2,456+2 Beds$3,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1501 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$3,464Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,259+1 Bed$2,669+2 Beds$3,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,159+1 Bed$2,569+2 Beds$3,402+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,8321 Bed$3,073+2 Beds$3,681+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,624+1 Bed$2,865+2 Beds$3,473+1 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,0001 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Family Life Academy Charter School
- Family Life Academy Charter School III
- Bronx Academy Of Promise Charter School