Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
Apartments for Rent Near Rancho High School in Las Vegas NV
208 Rentals
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,535Specials
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,087+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $323 - $411. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,763+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,330+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$744+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Rancho High School
Browse 208 rentals near Rancho High School in Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Rancho High School is a High school in the Rancho High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 4. There are 2715 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Elementary School
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School
- Explore Knowledge Academy
- Somerset Academy of Las Vegas - North Las Vegas Campus
- Somerset Academy Of Las Vegas
Private Schools
- St Christopher Catholic School
- Maranatha Academy of Las Vegas
- Redeemer Lutheran Elementary School & Preschool
- ABC Preschool of Redeemer Luthe
- House Of Knowledge Christian Academy
- First Good Shepherd Lutheran School
- 9th Bridge School
- St Joseph School
- Mountain View Christian Schools