Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent Near Betsy Rhodes Elementary School in Las Vegas NV
132 Rentals
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,395+2 Beds+$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$1,959+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$2,137+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $200. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,936+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 863 sq ft$1,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,490House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,280House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,540House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,275House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,125House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $257. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,247 sq ft$1,731
-
3 Beds$2,010Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,990House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,245House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,399House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,375House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,710House for Rent
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Betsy Rhodes Elementary School
Browse 132 rentals near Betsy Rhodes Elementary School in Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Betsy Rhodes Elementary School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Betsy Rhodes Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 6. There are 570 students ranging from grades PK to 5.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Sandy Ridge
- Imagine Schools at Mountain View
- Quest Academy Northwest
- Somerset Academy Of Las Vegas
- Somerset Academy of Las Vegas - North Las Vegas Campus
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Elementary School
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
Private Schools
Public Schools
- Ralph Cadwallader Middle School
- Arbor View High School
- Anthony Saville Middle School
- Sandra L Thompson Elementary School
- Joseph M Neal Elementary School
- Edmundo Eddie Escobedo Sr Middle School
- James Bilbray Elementary School
- Dean Lamar Allen Elementary School
- Kitty Mcdonough Ward Elementary School
- Howard E Heckethorn Elementary
Houses
- Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas Sandy Ridge Houses
- Imagine Schools at Mountain View Houses
- Quest Academy Northwest Houses
- Somerset Academy Of Las Vegas Houses
- Somerset Academy of Las Vegas - North Las Vegas Campus Houses