Apartments for Rent Near Sedgefield Middle in Charlotte NC
5,767 Rentals
-
Studio$1,601+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,578+2 Beds+$2,466+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,639+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds+$2,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds+$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds+$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,668+1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds+$1,651+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,594+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,089+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Tub / Shower
-
Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,974+2 Beds+$2,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,466+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds+$2,772+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,660+1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,528+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$1,592+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,460+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,098+1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds+$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,034+1 Bed$1,393+2 Beds+$1,902+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$1,7513 Beds$1,757+4 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,738+4 Beds$1,834+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,471+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$2,428+3 Beds$3,171+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,478+1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,145+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,810+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,903+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $236. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,630+
-
1 Bed$2,553+2 Beds$3,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds$3,150+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,3251 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,667+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,601+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,418+Specials
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,773+2 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$2,686+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,528+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$2,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $87. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds+$2,806+
-
Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,726+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,586+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,643+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4041 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,787+Specials
-
Studio$1,516+1 Bed$2,661+2 Beds+$4,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds+$4,085+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,504+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,342+Specials