Apartments for Rent Near STEP Program in Forest Lake MN
189 Rentals
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,414+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,056
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2321 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,773+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,159Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5883 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5763 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$1,967Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$1,955
-
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
-
1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near STEP Program
Browse 189 rentals near STEP Program in Forest Lake, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. STEP Program is a High school in the STEP Program district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 45 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- North Lakes Academy Houses
- North Lakes Academy 56 Houses
- Lila Lower School Houses
- Lila Upper School Houses
- Trio Wolf Creek Distance Learning Houses
- DaVinci Academy of Arts and Science Houses
- Osceola Charter Preschool Houses
- Level Up Academy Houses
- AFSA High School Houses
- Paladin Career & Technical High School Houses