Apartments for Rent Near Forest Lake Senior High School in Forest Lake MN
190 Rentals
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,414+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,056
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2321 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,773+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,159Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5883 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5763 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$1,967Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$1,955
-
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
-
1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Forest Lake Senior High School
Browse 190 rentals near Forest Lake Senior High School in Forest Lake, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Forest Lake Senior High School is a High school in the Forest Lake Senior High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 7. There are 1876 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Lila Lower School Houses
- North Lakes Academy 56 Houses
- Lila Upper School Houses
- North Lakes Academy Houses
- Trio Wolf Creek Distance Learning Houses
- DaVinci Academy of Arts and Science Houses
- Level Up Academy Houses
- Osceola Charter Preschool Houses
- AFSA High School Houses
- New Heights School Inc. Houses