Apartments for Rent Near Chisago Christian School in Chisago City MN
202 Rentals
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,414+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,056
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6252 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2321 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,581+2 Beds$1,773+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,159Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,641+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,5883 Beds$1,816+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,5763 Beds$1,804+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,450+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$1,967Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$1,955
-
-
3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,584+
-
1 Bed$1,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264
-
3 Beds$1,571+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,559+
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Chisago Christian School
Browse 202 rentals near Chisago Christian School in Chisago City, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Chisago Christian School is a Pre-K, Elementary, Middle & High school in the Chisago Christian School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 101 students ranging from grades PK to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Trio Wolf Creek Distance Learning Houses
- North Lakes Academy Houses
- Lila Lower School Houses
- North Lakes Academy 56 Houses
- Lila Upper School Houses
- Osceola Charter Preschool Houses
- DaVinci Academy of Arts and Science Houses
- New Heights School Inc. Houses
- Level Up Academy Houses
- Northwest Passage High School Houses