Apartments for Rent Near Jefferson Elementary School in Minneapolis MN
1,040 Rentals
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,735Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,730Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,885+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,210+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 531 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,2081 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,950+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,273+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,303+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$850
-
Studio$1,0491 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,3302 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,345+
-
2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+
-
-
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$2,055+Specials
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,735+
-
Studio$1,209+1 Bed$1,546Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,4861 Month Free
-
1 / 411 Bed$965+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,354Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,054Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Showing 40 of 156 Results - Page 1 of 4
Homes and Apartments for rent near Jefferson Elementary School
Browse 1,040 rentals near Jefferson Elementary School in Minneapolis, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Jefferson Elementary School is a Pre-K, Elementary & Middle school in the Jefferson Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 1. There are 602 students ranging from grades PK to 8.