Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
Apartments for Rent Near Four Seasons Elementary in Saint Paul MN
416 Rentals
-
2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,178+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,163+1 Bed$1,648+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,895+4 Beds$2,500+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,845+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,455
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,378+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,390
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,456Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,440
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,333+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,325+
-
$1,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 665 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$950+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,299+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$720+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20 - $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$700
-
Showing 40 of 69 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Four Seasons Elementary
Browse 416 rentals near Four Seasons Elementary in Saint Paul, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Four Seasons Elementary is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Four Seasons Elementary district, and has a Great Schools rating of 1. There are 266 students ranging from grades PK to 5.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- English Academy Campus Houses
- Universal Academy Charter School Houses
- Avalon Middle School Houses
- Avalon School Houses
- Higher Ground Secondary Academy Houses
- Higher Ground Academy Houses
- Jennings Experiential High School Houses
- Sejong Academy Of Minnesota Houses
- High School For Recording Arts Houses
- College Preparatory Elementary Houses