Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Mn Online High School - I.S. in Saint Paul MN
366 Rentals
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds+$2,224+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:Studio$1,3431 Bed$1,720+2 Beds+$2,099+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
-
Studio$1,283+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds+$2,395+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,633Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,075+2 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$875+4 Beds$575+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2032 Beds$1,142+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,138+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0031 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,353+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,349+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$7504 Beds$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2151 Bed$2,215Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:Studio$1,1951 Bed$2,195
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,271Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,040+2 Beds$1,250
-
-
-
Studio$1,0361 Bed$1,296Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0151 Bed$1,275
-
Homes and Apartments for rent near Mn Online High School - I.S.
Browse 366 rentals near Mn Online High School - I.S. in Saint Paul, MN with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Mn Online High School - I.S. is a High school in the Mn Online High School - I.S. district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 0 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Avalon School Houses
- Avalon Middle School Houses
- Jennings Experiential High School Houses
- English Academy Campus Houses
- Universal Academy Charter School Houses
- Discovery Charter Elementary School Houses
- Venture Academy Houses
- Bdote Learning Center Houses
- Hmong College Prep Academy High School Houses
- Hmong College Prep Middle Academy Houses