Apartments for Rent Near Gold Rush Elementary School in Parker CO
383 Rentals
-
-
1 / 21Studio$1,847+1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds+$2,642+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds+$2,535+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,204+3 Beds$2,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,179+3 Beds$2,511+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,197+3 Beds$3,374Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,169+3 Beds$3,346+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,065+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 21
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,062Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,664+3 Beds$2,012
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,816+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,781+
-
-
$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,295 sq ft
-
-
4 Beds$3,781Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:4 Beds$3,770House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,941Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,930House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695House for Rent
-
2 Beds$2,916Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,859House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,986Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,929House for Rent
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 563 sq ft$1,947Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 563 sq ft$1,915
-
Showing 40 of 50 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Gold Rush Elementary School
Browse 383 rentals near Gold Rush Elementary School in Parker, CO with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Gold Rush Elementary School is a Pre-K & Elementary school in the Gold Rush Elementary School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 8. There are 672 students ranging from grades PK to 5.