Apartments for Rent in South Carolina Page 4
30,540 Apartments in SC
-
Studio$1,653+1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds+$2,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,924+2 Beds+$2,727+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$1,837+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,801+3 Beds$2,046+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,681+3 Beds$1,926+Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,464+3 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+3 Beds$2,105+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,958+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,919+3 Beds$2,154+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$2,383+3 Beds$2,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71 - $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,311+3 Beds$2,428+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Courtyard Gated Online Services Walk-Up
-
Studio$1,970+1 Bed$2,1002 Beds+$1,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$1,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,485Specials
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Heat Patio Business Center Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds$1,592+3 Beds$2,253Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$2,196+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,000+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 / 44Studio$1,336+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds+$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2061 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$1,920+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Granite Countertops Elevator Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,672+1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,630+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$1,800+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,420+3 Beds$3,459Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $145.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$3,3143 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
3 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,776+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,913+3 Beds$2,197Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,1521 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,257+1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds+$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,207+1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds+$1,852+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,066+1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds+$2,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$1,804+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,683+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,850+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
3 Beds$2,2304 Beds$2,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,1504 Beds$2,155+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Den Yard
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,662+3 Beds$1,993Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$1,613+3 Beds$1,944+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,674+1 Bed$2,072+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,564+1 Bed$1,962+2 Beds$2,465+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,152Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,031
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18