Apartments for Rent in Salem VA with Virtual Tours
129 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,199+
-
2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,290+
-
2 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,217+3 Beds$1,371+
-
1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,169+3 Beds$1,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,260+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,735+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1503 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,190+3 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,717+3 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,101+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,221+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$916+
Salem, VA Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 129 apartments for rent in Salem, VA offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.