Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service
Apartments Near
Catawba, VA
Apartments for Rent in Catawba VA
487 Rentals Available
-
1 / 35Studio$1,4861 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $112.Base Rent:Studio$1,3741 Bed$1,656+2 Beds+$2,074+
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 / 34
-
2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $70.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,290+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,217+3 Beds$1,371+
-
2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,540+4 Beds$1,790+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,334+3 Beds$1,525+4 Beds$1,775+Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,220+3 Beds$1,880+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,169+3 Beds$1,310Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,119+3 Beds$1,260+
-
2 Beds$1,2153 Beds$1,385Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,176+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,670+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,249+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0752 Beds$1,125
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,1503 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,735+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,456+3 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,348+3 Beds$1,645+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,717+3 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,101+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,299+3 Beds$1,629+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,220+3 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,440Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,425
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,509+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,304+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,209+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$916+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,015+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $127 - $157.Base Rent:2 Beds$887+
-
-
-
$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,840 sq ft
-
1 Bed$9192 Beds$1,1083 Beds$1,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$9142 Beds$1,1033 Beds$1,276
-
Showing 40 of 69 Results - Page 1 of 2
Catawba, VA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Catawba, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 487 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Catawba? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Catawba, VA Rental Insights
-
You can find flexible rentals in Catawba, VA by exploring short-term rentals for temporary stays or browsing furnished apartments for move-in ready options that save time and hassle.
-
Tour apartments from your couch with Matterport 3D Tours. We have 487 Catawba apartments with virtual tours available. Walk through the apartment, view room layouts and get a feel for the space before an in-person tour.