Apartments under $3,000 in RTP - Durham
1,446 Rentals
-
-
Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds+$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds+$2,050+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,605+3 Beds$2,120+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,507+2 Beds+$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds+$1,699+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,401+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds+$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds+$1,702+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,328+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,298+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,803+3 Beds$2,115+1 Month Free
-
1 / 491 Bed$1,754+2 Beds$2,094+3 Beds$2,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,660+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Grill
-
1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$1,881Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,418+3 Beds$1,745+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,432+3 Beds$1,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,437+3 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,698+
-
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3001 Bed$1,469+2 Beds+$1,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds+$1,843+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds+$1,792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,314+1 Bed$1,266+2 Beds+$1,686+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds$1,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,722+3 Beds$1,874+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,3893 Beds$2,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,2453 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,318+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,284+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$1,891+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,534+
-
Showing 40 of 101 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Under $3,000 in RTP, Durham, NC
You searched for apartments in RTP. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,446 available rental units in Durham to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next RTP rental under $3,000.
Find the Perfect RTP - Durham, NC Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals