Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Rowley MA
626 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 29Studio$2,4461 Bed$2,606+2 Beds$3,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:Studio$2,3401 Bed$2,500+2 Beds$3,060+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 211 Bed$2,532+2 Beds$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,480+2 Beds$2,901+3 Beds$3,717+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,470+2 Beds$2,891+3 Beds$3,707+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$2,882+3 Beds$3,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,282+2 Beds$2,832+3 Beds$3,535+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,526+2 Beds$2,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,842+Specials
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$2,380+1 Bed$2,700+
-
-
1 / 381 Bed$2,728+2 Beds$3,038+3 Beds$4,168+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$2,960+3 Beds$4,105+Specials
-
1 / 461 Bed$2,735+2 Beds$3,970+3 Beds$4,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,690+2 Beds$3,925+3 Beds$4,805
-
1 / 331 Bed$2,401+2 Beds$2,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,635+Specials
-
1 / 321 Bed$2,398+2 Beds$3,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds$3,180+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,6101 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,5451 Bed$2,390+2 Beds+$3,040+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,9102 Beds$3,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,255+3 Beds$3,555+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,630+2 Beds$3,190+3 Beds$3,490+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,450+
-
1 Bed$2,100+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$3,600+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,950+2 Beds$3,540+
-
Studio$2,712+1 Bed$2,348+2 Beds$3,044+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,446+2 Beds$2,956+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,375Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$3,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,370Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,070Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,030Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 Bed$4,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,414Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$10,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $499.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,983Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,379Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $256.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,122Apartment for Rent
Furnished Rowley, MA Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Rowley, MA Rental Insights
-
Rowley, MA has 626 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.