1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Rogers MN
569 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,033+3 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,018+3 Beds$2,345+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,355+
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,779+2 Beds$1,938+
-
1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,379Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,894+3 Beds$2,364
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7242 Beds$1,9483 Beds$2,187Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,170+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,272+3 Beds$2,751+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,264+3 Beds$2,743+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
4 Beds$2,761Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,649House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $111.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,599House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 952 sq ft$1,930
-
Showing 40 of 46 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Rogers, MN Apartments for Rent
Rogers, MN offers over 569 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Rogers that’s entirely yours.
Rogers, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Rogers, MN is $1,658. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Rogers, MN is 808 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Rogers, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Rogers
- Saint Michael 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hassan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Albertville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hanover 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Otsego 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Dayton 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Corcoran 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hamel 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Greenfield 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent