Dishwasher Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Roanoke VA - 300 Rentals
300 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,268Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,199Specials
-
2 Beds$1,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190+1 Month Free
-
Studio$7101 Bed$760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,119+
-
1 Bed$1,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80 - $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+
-
1 Bed$1,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,101+
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0752 Beds$1,125
-
-
1 / 502 Beds$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,229Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895+1 Bed$1,035Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,035
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,221+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds$916+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,015+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $127 - $157.Base Rent:2 Beds$887+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$926+3 Beds$1,047+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$895Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,190+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,170+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
1 Bed$9192 Beds$1,108Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$9142 Beds$1,103
-
Showing 40 of 81 Results - Page 1 of 3
Roanoke, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,200
Searching for apartments in Roanoke, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 300 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Roanoke? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.