Studio Apartments for Rent in Riverside - Austin
209 Rentals
-
-
Studio$1,268+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 37Studio$1,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Online Services EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$745+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97 - $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Property Manager on Site Patio
-
Studio$1,137+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,064+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,045+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,446+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$702Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,710+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,195+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+
-
Studio Apartments for Rent in Riverside, Austin, TX
If you’re looking for studio apartments in Riverside , you know you want the essentials; nothing more, nothing less. You like to keep things simple and affordable. One simple search of the Apartments.com inventory of over 1 million currently available rentals should be enough to help you find the Austin efficiency apartment of your dreams. You can click on any of these 209 studio apartments for rent in Riverside to find more information about the neighborhood, schools, public transit, availability, and more. You’ll also be able to check out what kinds of amenities, outdoor space, and services you’ll get with your studio apartment. Using Apartments.com is the most efficient way to find your next efficiency apartment in Riverside.
Riverside - Austin, TX Rental Insights
-
In Austin, you’ll find studio apartments ranging in price from $1,092 to $2,096.
-
There are 209 studio apartments for rent in Austin.
-
Currently, there are 20 luxury studio apartments for rent in Austin, TX.
-
There are 73 cheap studio apartments available in Austin.
Find the Perfect Riverside - Austin, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals