Student Apartments for Rent in Ridgeway Corner - Louisville
1,808 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,003+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,958+
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,308+1 Bed$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,248+1 Bed$1,459+
-
1 Bed$1,1352 Beds$1,849+3 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,819+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,622+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$1,897+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $146 - $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,4751 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,750+
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in Ridgeway Corner, Louisville, KY
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Ridgeway Corner! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Ridgeway Corner student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Search Nearby Rentals